Monday 02 Dec Mon 02 Dec
Tuesday 03 Dec Tue 03 Dec
Wednesday 04 Dec Wed 04 Dec
Thursday 05 Dec Thu 05 Dec
Friday 06 Dec Fri 06 Dec
Saturday 07 Dec Sat 07 Dec
Sunday 08 Dec Sun 08 Dec
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
 
HIIT/HITT 10:15 - 10:45 Isabel Massen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Functional fitness 19:00 - 20:00  
Karate, Training 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Obstacle run training 19:30 - 20:30 Adam Mahulette 
 
 
 
 
total body work-out 09:00 - 10:00  
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00  
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
judo 6-10 jaar 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-jitsu gevorderd 19:00 - 20:00  
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Adam Mahulette 
 
total body work-out 19:30 - 20:00  
Boksen Dames 20:00 - 21:00 Adam Mahulette 
 
ClubPower 20:30 - 21:30 Tamara Eilers 
 
ClubPower 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00  
 
HIIT/HITT 10:15 - 10:45 Isabel Massen 
 
 
judo 6-9 jaar 15:00 - 16:00  
judo 10+ 16:00 - 17:00  
Kids Dance 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
HIIT/HITT 18:30 - 19:00 Jacco Barends 
 
ClubPower 19:00 - 20:00  
Functional fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Jacco Barends 
Jiu-jitsu 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Judo 20:00 - 21:00  
Shake it 20:00 - 20:45 Tamara Eilers 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Adam Mahulette 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsbootcamp 6 t/m 10 jaar 15:00 - 16:00 Jantien Hamer 
kids bootcamp 11+ jaar 16:00 - 17:00 Jantien Hamer 
 
 
Fitness met aandacht 18:00 - 19:00 Jantien Hamer 
 
Aero shape 18:45 - 19:30 Isabel Massen 
 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
Boksen Dames 20:30 - 21:30 Daphne Usmany 
 
ClubPower 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KickFun 17:30 - 18:30 Adam Mahulette 
 
Jeugdfitness 12-13 jaar 18:30 - 19:30 Daan Eulink 
 
ClubDance 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
jeugdfitness 14 + jaar 19:30 - 20:30 Daan Eulink 
 
 
 
kruimeltuimeljudo 08:15 - 09:00 Adam Mahulette 
ClubPower 09:00 - 09:45 Tamara Eilers 
judo 5-6 jaar 09:00 - 10:00 Adam Mahulette 
judo 7-9 jaar 10:00 - 11:00 Adam Mahulette 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00  
 
judo 10+ 11:00 - 12:00 Adam Mahulette 
Judo met aandacht 12:15 - 13:00 Adam Mahulette 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Adam Mahulette 
ClubPower 10:00 - 11:00 Laura de Wilde 
 
ouder/kind workout 11:00 - 12:00 Adam Mahulette